Imperia Online International
July 05, 2020, 03:54:21 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: adding provincies bug  (Read 1970 times)
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
xcipx
Private
*

Karma: +0/-0
Offline Offline

Posts: 2


« on: September 23, 2014, 18:17:48 PM »

Guys, have you happened to have a bug where villages where added on the map idiot style, and now I get the answer that they cannot do a thing about it and I cannot add more provinces?
Logged
xcipx
Private
*

Karma: +0/-0
Offline Offline

Posts: 2


« Reply #1 on: September 24, 2014, 06:54:06 AM »

I see that many of you read this post. Does anyone know something about this?
I think it is insane!!! How can I grow my economy this way?
Logged
Angela
Community Manager
*

Karma: +256/-18
Offline Offline

Posts: 3658


« Reply #2 on: September 25, 2014, 14:51:43 PM »

Guys, have you happened to have a bug where villages where added on the map idiot style, and now I get the answer that they cannot do a thing about it and I cannot add more provinces?

Hello xcipx

Please explain the details of the problem, the steps you took before and also leave your username.
Logged


Angela
Macedonian Community Manager


Facebook Fan Page
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.12 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines LLC Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!